D29 Teacher Pages

MIDDLEFORK SCHOOL    
Kindergarten      
Misty Bell
Elaine Dekin Paige Dempsey

Misty Bell
Elaine McGuire
   Paige Dempsey        
       
1st Grade      
Rachel Berkhof
Lindsay Bozeday
Hillary Davis

                     Rachel Berkhof                       
                     Lindsay Bozeday                    
                     Hillary Davis                     

       
2nd Grade      
Caitlin Anderson

Sarah D

Matt W
 
Caitlin Anderson
Sarah Dengsavang
Matt Wilkinson

       
3rd Grade      
Lisa Brumwell
Caitlin L
Anna Wendt
 
Lisa Brumwell
Caitlin Leary
Anna Wendt
       
Student Services Teachers    
Maureen O'Looney
Dodi Bailen
Laurie Barry
 
Maureen O'Looney
Dodi Bailen
Laurie Barry
 
Del Allen  Susan George
Sara Brown
 
Del Allen
 Susan George  Sara Brown  
Monica Brouilette
 Beth Pauls Neha Patel-Varughese
 
Monica Brouilette
Beth Pauls
 Neha Patel-Varughese  
 Advanced Learning 
Math/Science
Advanced Learning
Humanities  
 District English
Learner Teacher
 
       
Special Subject Area Teachers    
Robin Nagy
Kellie J
Shawna Rosen
 
 Robin Nagy  Kellie Johnson Shawna Rosen 
 
 Art  Library Media Specialist Music   
 Donna Kapser Lynn Nelson
   
 Donna Kasper  Lynn Nelson    
 Physical Education  Spanish    



SUNSET RIDGE SCHOOL    
4th Grade      
Heather Johnson
Rachel Schrader
Robin Z


Heather Johnson
Rachel Schrader  Robin Zogby

       
5th Grade      
Kristin Gonzalez
Kim Hanson
Susan Stonequist
 
               Kristin Gonzalez                    
                        Kim Hanson                              
                    Susan Stonequist                       
 
       
6th Grade      
Jennifer K
Christine K
Dawn Meziere
 
    Jennifer Kahlenberg          Christine Keopraseuth          Dawn Meziere      
       
7th Grade      
Adrienne
Chris
Keetra Tipton
 
Adrienne Handelman
Chris Roberts
Keetra Tipton
 
       
8th Grade      
Mindy G
Amanda Martinsen
Michele

Mindy Golub
Amanda Martinsen
Michele Widdes
   
 Nicole
Nicole Johnston
     
       
Foreign Language     
 Anna M Pilar Westfall
 Lynn Nelson  
 Anna Murphy  Pilar Westfall  Lynn Nelson  
 Spanish  Spanish  Spanish  
       
Student Services Teachers    
Jordan K
Nina Furman
Claire R
 
Jordan Kohl
Nina Furman
Claire Rasso

4th Grade 5th Grade 6th Grade
Sheila
Rebecca Feldman
Del Allen
 
Sheila Rossi
Rebecca Feldman
Del Allen
 
7th Grade 8th Grade District Psychologist  
Dana Dorsey
Brittany Pengiel
Beth Pauls
 
 Dana Dorsey Brittany Pengiel
Beth Pauls
 
 District Behavioral Specialist  Speech Specialist Advanced Learning
Humanities 
 
 Neha Patel-Varughese

Monica Brouilette
 
 Neha Patel-Varughese 
 Monica Brouilette  
 District English
Learner Teacher

Advanced Learning
Math/Science
 
       
Fine Arts & Exploratory Teachers     
Lynn Horne
Allissa
Lauren Gray
 
 Lynn Horne Allissa Baldwin 
 Lauren Gray  
 Art  Band  Library Media Specialist  
Joe Lewis
Kim H
Hillary Logan
 
 Joe Lewis Kim Heilenbach   Hilary Logan  
 Music/Choir  Computer Science  Orchestra  
Lisa Mattera
Dave Sislow

 
Lisa Mattera
 Dave Sislow
 
 Physical Education  Physical Education
 


     
       
       
       
       

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.